Maratontabellen avd. Drammen 17/18

Maratontabellen - Drammen etter 3 av 3 cuper

PosLagGullSølvSemiKvart8-delsVUTPoeng
149494949491662754
2Hugo Boss35353535351351744
3Frikktators1616161616102432
4Drolsum Futsal191919191955920
5Blackout6666650115
6Bosna Futsal2---1167014
7Vatos Locos11-1-126613
8Cosa Nostra-11-1156311
9-2---124310
10Ikketenkpådet666663039
11---219828
12Drillo Futsal---216348
13N.W.A--11-8337
14---2-8416
15Black Mambas--1--7424
16FC Hallgeir---1-4034
17HvemVet--1--1434
18FC Notorious---1-5124
19Drammen Futsal---1-3033
20XXXX---1-2233
21Mahas Disipler----13022
22Pinoy Futsal----13122
23Azneee----12132
24FC Baba----12132
25Alba Old Stars----11312
26Give N Go----14112
27Forza Inter FC----11322
28Fake Madrid----12042
29LaLiga----12032
30Gutta på Løkka----11132
31El Patrone----10252
32FC HastaLaVista----11132
33Dalkurd FF----11052
34----12411572