OSL 30.12.17 – Ungdomsgruppa

Tabell - Ungdomsgruppa

PosLagKVUTMål ForMål MotMålforskjellPoeng
1Tiki-taka FC77002512421
2Strømmen760122121018
3Hadebra FC75022351815
4FC Street74031410412
5Fløte7304151329
6FC Oslogutta7205917-86
7Ya Dun Know FK71061218-63
87007751-440