test

Maratontabellen - Drammen etter 2 av 3 cuper (oppdateres nå)

PosLagKCup'erGullSølvSemiKvart8-delsSluttspillVUTMål ForMål MotMålforskjellPoeng
1Oslo Futsal93939393939393936691823495139207
2878787878787878764815243120123200
3Bosna Futsal828282828282828258141020074126188
4Drillo Futsal150150150150150150150150542670190222-32188
5838383838383838361418239109130187
6Vatos Locos7979797979797979526211919596162
7Cosa Nostra4545454545454545309694405499
8Black Mambas434343434343434328510105574889
9Hambørgjær FK474747474747474728514103762789
109292929292929292241157130216-8683
11Tåke FC38383838383838382441084513376
12Liggerunderlaget3030303030303030242477176074
13BiH United39393939393939392241392524070
14Younginz2525252525252525213179235666
15Golden Generation37373737373737372131386582866
1637373737373737372051264402465
1749494949494949491662776100-2454
18Bayer Neverlosen2121212121212121172285236253
19X2828282828282828164872581452
20Sayonara2222222222222222161561184349
21Jørra Gørra2424242424242424152760362447
22Puma Galacticos FC2424242424242424143756272945
23FC Notorious2525252525252525142940301044
24Hugo Boss3535353535353535135174547-244
25Fc Bayern München Futsal151515151515151514105584743
26PæmPæm U191919191919191919133346281842
27Godt & Blandet2020202020202020132541162541
28FC Hallgeir2222222222222222130941301139
29Skjettens Stolthet1919191919191919114440251537
30New York Yankees202020202020202012174339437
31Strømmen1515151515151515120347202736
32Nutmeg United1212121212121212110151104133
33HvemVet2020202020202020103740301033
34Frikktators1616161616161616102440152532
35181818181818181810262821732
36Hadebra FC1515151515151515101437122531
37Black Stars FC18181818181818189452923631
38N.W.A14141414141414149232719829
39MSN18181818181818188463732528
40Lenin Army141414141414141490536241227
41Dream Qrew18181818181818188282718926
42Linje 81999999998103052525
43Veitvet999999998102031725
44Afshar Eagles14141414141414147432419525
45Tiki-taka FC999999998012932624
46Black VIF111111111111111180326111524
47Gucci Fc111111111111111180327141324
48Give N Go13131313131313138052123-224
49Ready121212121212121272323111223
50FC Street14141414141414147252421323
51Drammen Futsal17171717171717177283029123
52212121212121212164112744-1722
53What Is This777777777002752221
54Pappa Gutter PK777777777002552021
55FK Smestad888888887012051521
56RSA121212121212121270527141321
57Olav FC171717171717171770103242-1021
58Sompmyra Oldboys 3999999996212391420
592013 Skjetten10101010101010106221610620
60Drolsum Futsal19191919191919195592734-720
61888888886111431119
62Hvite Gutter13131313131313136162618819
6312121212121212126152823519
64Musebataljonen Futsalklubb12121212121212126152222019
65FC BRAHIAN777777776012481618
66Bosna United777777776012281418
67Bakrom9999999960326141218
68FizGang777777776011971218
69Djengi888888886021871118
70Steinberg Futsal14141414141414145363425918
71Bredde Boys11111111111111116052920918
72FC Sischo10101010101010106041910918
73Skjetten999999996032617918
74AYA Team88888888530178918
75Ballers FC77777777601115618
76Furumo Futsal15151515151515155372221118
77Holmen Gamlis1010101010101010523156917
78Joga Bonito88888888521145917
79Lamba10101010101010105231914517
80Fløte13131313131313135262727017
81Gulost FC666666665102241816
82Bayer Bæverkosen777777775111941516
83Sætre Saints777777775111541116
84Popal77777777511168816
85Colakebab888888885121811716
86Shill Transport77777777511136716
87Dønski FC777777775111713416
88Bua Lier11111111111111115151916316
89Gutta på Løkka15151515151515155192233-1116
90Best Uten Ball666666665012461815
91FC Lillevann999999995042391415
92Snæcks7777777750223111215
93FC Halgeir666666665011531215
94137 Air Force666666665011331015
95Sischo FC66666666501124815
96Elverum kebab og pizza88888888503114715
97Akbari FC66666666501147715
98Blackout66666666501137615
99Wang studie888888885031612415
100Team Puma777777775021919015
101GuttaBeng12121212121212124352229-715
102FC HastaLaVista13131313131313134361834-1615
103Hobby FK10101010101010105051634-1815
104Samba Futsal999999994231414014
105Rapture FC11111111111111114251920-114
1061388 Borgen13131313131313134271129-1814
107Gamle stjerner FC666666664111721513
108AJ futsal666666664111551013
109B-boys66666666411179813
110Nederlaget66666666411157813
111Unge Landslag FC666666664112013713
112i8999999994141712513
113Super Hero Lovers FC77777777412139413
114Tiki Taka FC888888884131411313
115Olmo FC777777774121613313
116ERI Team777777774121412213
117Lamajami666666664111412213
11811111111111111114162331-813
11977777777412615-913
120Østkanten444444444001501512
121Åsa Futsal og Protese555555554012171412
122Future Generation6666666640226141212
123Bibo Futsal666666664021441012
123Ultra Instinct666666664021441012
125Another One55555555401145912
12655555555401135812
127Mama Africa77777777403158712
128Barca for faen888888883322014612
129Polonia Bærum55555555401159612
130Monsterfabrikken junior666666664021611512
131Hammer og Sag66666666402149512
132Knips77777777403117412
13366666666402106412
134FC Nillo6666666640284412
135Zoddemann FC777777773311310312
136Tittyham Hotsperm77777777331107312
137Millennium55555555401108212
13877777777403109112
139Fantasy Futsal66666666402109112
140Team Sexy Socks777777774031213-112
141Los Maestros FC666666664021415-112
142Bua Lier Futsal 2777777773311113-212
14310101010101010104061215-312
14466666666402912-312
145777777774031015-512
145777777774031015-512
147Busby Babes10101010101010104061726-912
148Holmen Gæmlis99999999324159611
149FC Stepsons66666666321118311
150Balletak6666666632174311
151El Patrone11111111111111113262234-1211
152Helt OK444444443101821610
153FC Shithousery77777777313157810
154The Green Dream55555555311147710
155PFK Oslo666666663121711610
156Bergsjø Futsal5555555531193610
157EIK IF Tønsberg 24444444431093610
158Fast as Mertesacker6666666631284410
159Nege FC77777777313119210
160FC Tekkers666666663121412210
160Utlendingene666666663121412210
162Unge lovende6666666631287110
163XXXX777777773131618-210
164Bua Lier Futsal 1777777773131014-410
165Romerikes Stolthet66666666312812-410
166Bærum 110101010101010103161217-510
167Alécs Disipler5555555530214689
167FK Panser5555555530214689
169Syrepåboks6666666630315879
170Grusomme Gabriel5555555530213679
171Team Taison5555555530213769
172FK Hvite Ørner5555555530210469
173Broritos666666663039459
174Benkevarmerne5555555530214959
175Ikketenkpådet6666666630313949
176Mahas Disipler5555555530213949
177Fresh Prince of Burundi66666666303131039
178Pinoy Futsal666666663036339
179Who ate all depays?555555553029729
180For Tunge66666666303141409
180LA Miami66666666303141409
182Borussia Teeth777777773041011-19
183Action Boys66666666303910-19
18466666666303911-29
185Kurd FF.6666666630357-29
186MF FK5555555530257-29
187Laget666666663031014-49
188Oslo Elite Futsal u1966666666303913-49
189777777773041015-59
190World XI66666666303813-59
19166666666303612-69
192Lefse FC888888883051522-79
193Internasjonal FC555555552215238
194Dream Killers444444442205238
195NB mafakka66666666222131128
196Lazy Butts555555552219728
197Borre Legacy555555552218718
198555555552219908
199MIX FK7777777722367-18
200Loco6666666622269-38
201Tango66666666222611-58
20266666666222510-58
2031010101010101010226713-68
204Young Super Stars15151515151515151591026-168
205Husaria161616161616161622121541-268
206Skiold 00 A444444442119547
207City Futsal55555555212131037
208Veitvet RS Futsal5555555521212937
209Azneee66666666213141227
210AnsuFati5555555521211927
210Real Avenir5555555521211927
210Terranova FC5555555521211927
213Modum 2444444442117527
214Boysterz666666662138717
215FC Baba666666662137617
216Erik Nordby FC555555552125417
217Gale Gutta555555552127707
218Az United444444442115507
2196666666621389-17
219JegtarSone6666666621389-17
2216666666621356-17
222Pækkern FC5555555521278-17
223Bruvoll Grønn4444444421168-27
224ERI FC55555555212912-37
225Kolsåskameratene666666662131116-57
226Bønda på tur6666666621349-57
227Blærum IF66666666213713-67
228Nordre Sande City88888888215817-97
229Hasan med én S66666666213416-127
230Albanerne FC4444444420215966
231Unexpected4444444420214956
232Oslos Beste4444444420210646
233Lyn og co444444442029546
233Petters Disipler444444442029546
235Nader Mcgregor44444444202141136
236Tek Tekkers u15444444442028536
237Bjørnholt66666666132131126
238Mix444444442028626
239Kroos Control444444442027526
24003 allstars444444442028716
241Team GTR444444442027616
242De 9 legendene444444442026516
243Alba Old Stars55555555131131306
244Indolencia555555552036606
245Young Money444444442026606
246LamborDeeney444444442025506
246Sande Allstars444444442025506
248BVH444444442024406
249Spartacus FC5555555520367-16
250VIF Futsal44444444202910-16
251Fortuna Stars g.05 blå66666666132911-26
2521STBallerz66666666204810-26
253Walla Walla Weasel Wackers4444444420257-26
254Forza Inter FC66666666132912-36
255FK Nutmeg555555552031316-36
256Goal of Duty55555555203710-36
257Pølsebua FK888888882061418-46
258Deez Nutts66666666204610-46
259Mjøndærn fisk og betong555555552031014-46
260Åsa futsal og protese junior55555555203913-46
261Moves like Agger55555555203711-46
2625555555520337-46
263Sandvika FC444444442021014-46
264Kim Young IL888888882061217-56
265Fake Madrid666666662041318-56
266Young Threats44444444202612-66
267Torgani55555555203815-76
268VIRG FC44444444202512-76
269FC Oslogutta77777777205917-86
270Nittedal Nasjonal555555552031018-86
271LaLiga55555555203513-86
272FC Tangzon66666666204616-106
273FC ASIAN55555555203617-116
274FC Jelzin88888888206821-136
275Foss11111111111111112091227-156
276Team La Familia1010101010101010208723-166
277999999992071232-206
278Optimal Football Academy16161616161616162014942-336
279Skeid g12555555551227525
280Birdhunters FC444444441216425
281BUL Toppidrettsgymnas555555551227705
282Holmen5555555512224-25
283Gutta FC4444444412168-25
284HallaSnorre66666666123912-35
285Friends5555555512269-35
286Habibi + Potetene6666666612359-45
287Kloakkrottene5555555512259-45
288Stoppen G15 166666666123510-55
289Young Boys Åmot55555555122310-75
290Norske Klovner10101010101010101271221-95
291Fortuna Stars g.05 gul66666666123618-125
292Oppsal88888888125824-165
293Águias88888888125522-175
29410101010101010101271129-185
295Skiold Drammen Sportsklubb444444441127614
296Hvitere enn snø66666666114101004
297Bridd Clubs444444441121011-14
298Åssiden Damer555555551131618-24
299AllstarTF4444444411258-34
299EhsaniSquad4444444411258-34
301Ottoman Empire4444444411236-34
302Åssiden5555555511326-44
303Young Grindis4444444411259-44
3046666666611449-54
305Lek og moro55555555113611-54
30655555555113510-54
3075555555511338-54
308Cheekey FC44444444112510-54
3095555555511339-64
310Holtan Døves Sportsklubb4444444411239-64
310Åssiden Damer 14444444411239-64
312Konnerud IFO55555555113815-74
313GT XL5555555511329-74
314Los Mejores FC55555555113412-84
315RSA Futsal55555555113414-104
316Los Flamencos55555555113516-114
317FC Lions444444441039633
318Glenns Dreamteam444444441038713
319TK MAMME555555551041113-23
320Fellesskap FK5555555510457-23
321Team Maradona5555555510446-23
3224444444410357-23
323Team Jomfru4444444403113-23
324The Babes4444444410369-33
325Los Pibes5555555510448-43
3265555555510426-43
327Warriors FC44444444103913-43
328Black and White4444444410359-43
328No Subject FC4444444410359-43
330Akershus Stjerner55555555104510-53
331Crazy Footers5555555510449-53
331DB695555555510449-53
3315555555510449-53
334Khan FC44444444103813-53
334Vestfossen FC44444444103813-53
336Heggedal Allstars44444444103611-53
337Hagen FC44444444103510-53
337Skiold 00 B44444444103510-53
339FC Stonie4444444410338-53
340Modum 14444444410327-53
340Team Riders4444444410327-53
342Ya Dun Know FK777777771061218-63
343GOAT FC5555555510439-63
344Team Maskin44444444103713-63
345Ozzey’s Disipler44444444103612-63
345Spellågå44444444103612-63
347Associação Chapecoense de Futebol44444444103511-63
347Pareli44444444103511-63
349Team Veitvet55555555104613-73
350Tikitaka FC55555555104411-73
351Pumped Up Kicks5555555510429-73
352Bakek’s Imperium44444444103613-73
353Vanilla Thunder44444444103512-73
354TRÅKK PÅ’N FC55555555104614-83
35555555555104311-83
356I siste lita44444444103614-83
357Nøtter FC55555555104312-93
358Cartel De Åssiden44444444103615-93
359Futsal RSA44444444103514-93
360FC Ossas55555555104515-103
361Underlaget44444444103818-103
362AFG66666666105617-113
363Afshar99999999108618-123
364FC Tank44444444103517-123
365Armimen66666666105317-143
366Madridsta44444444103519-143
367TBG’Kidz Futsal44444444103419-153
368B-laget88888888107723-163
369Banter Boys FC44444444103723-163
370Dalkurd FF66666666105320-173
371Etihad FC99999999108525-203
372Moe Rangers99999999108829-213
373LORDS99999999108441-373
374ROS Old School5555555502347-32
375Åssiden Damer 24444444402214-32
376Faggaklampen FC4444444402227-52
377Yolo Touré Futsal44444444022511-62
378BiH City44444444022410-62
379FK Lunkapølsevann55555555023310-72
3805555555502307-72
381Asmala FC44444444022411-72
382Døn Skiklubb44444444022310-72
38355555555023317-142
384Bærum 299999999027828-202
38544444444013610-41
386FC Kaprinka4444444401337-41
387EIK IF Tønsberg 14444444401326-41
388Bærum 355555555014411-71
389Real Sosobad5555555501429-71
390Stoppen G15 25555555501418-71
391F.C Seniores44444444013512-71
39269 grader nord44444444013411-71
393F.C. Juniores55555555014716-91
394FC Stenfelt55555555014514-91
395Unforgettable55555555014312-91
396Horten Cowboys55555555014414-101
397HBK Futsal55555555014313-101
398Himbasha FC55555555014516-111
399HastaLaVista55555555014314-111
400FC Bündah55555555014112-111
401ElCapo44444444013213-111
402Team Paredes66666666015619-131
403Russian WhiteBears Elite Academy55555555014518-131
40455555555014215-131
405Farten44444444013114-131
40655555555014317-141
40755555555014218-161
408Mål of Duty44444444013323-201
409Balkan og de fjerne slektningene0-------0000000
409Beste gruppervinner0-------0000000
409El Haam (tidl. i8)0-------0000000
409HBK newcomers0-------0000000
409Hallgeir0-------0000000
409Idrettsgleden0-------0000000
409Italian Boys0-------0000000
409Lag 10-------0000000
409Lag 20-------0000000
409Lag 30-------0000000
409Lag 40-------0000000
409Lag 50-------0000000
409Mjøndalen0-------0000000
409Nutmeg0-------0000000
409SFK0-------0000000
409SIF FFU0-------0000000
409Sandvika Futsal Club0-------0000000
409Stoppen City0-------0000000
409Stoppen SK 10-------0000000
4090-------0000000
409Straight Outta Bærum0-------0000000
409Strømsgodsetgutta0-------0000000
409Sylling IF0-------0000000
409Sætre Saints0-------0000000
409TIKI TAKA0-------0000000
434Puma Galacticos1111111100113-20
435Badeparken FK44444444004610-40
436Les blues5555555500538-50
437Bayern Raptors4444444400428-60
438Team Hope44444444004613-70
43966666666006311-80
440Frasia 0444444444004311-80
441Buskerud FpU44444444004210-80
442Bakromshøns44444444004413-90
443STB555555550051727-100
444Jordal FC55555555005616-100
445Monkey Madness44444444004111-100
446FC Streetfotball55555555005415-110
447Babatunde55555555005213-110
44855555555005112-110
449Hasan’s Testament44444444004516-110
450ROS IL Juniors44444444004415-110
451Lekestue FC44444444004314-110
451Magi44444444004314-110
453Spansk FC55555555005416-120
45425Gulskogen55555555005214-120
455Buskerud Elite44444444004618-120
456FC Glory’s44444444004517-120
457U-Landslaget44444444004416-120
458FC REtards44444444004113-120
459Holy shit44444444004012-120
459Snappys Academy44444444004012-120
461En fuego CF55555555005417-130
462FC Karma44444444004821-130
463Bergsjø Futsal U1566666666006317-140
464Army Boyz55555555005418-140
465Kongeriket FC44444444004519-140
466Løkka FC44444444004216-140
467Stordammen FK44444444004115-140
468Khoyas55555555005116-150
46855555555005116-150
470Chiqara55555555005015-150
471Torsketaka44444444004622-160
472Valby Futsal44444444004117-160
473Black Friday55555555005017-170
473PG0755555555005017-170
475KRIKerne44444444004219-170
476Nordre Sande Supergirls44444444004017-170
477TowerGeeks55555555005018-180
478Hasan til kasse 944444444004221-190
47914-5344444444004120-190
480Tangen Warriors44444444004020-200
481Landslaget44444444004324-210
482Shrek’s Disipler55555555005125-240
483La Cueva55555555005328-250
48455555555005025-250
485Afghan Kings44444444004027-270
485Skiold 0244444444004027-270
487Høvik Real Madrid44444444004029-290
488Farlig Tversover44444444004140-390
48911111111111111110011962-530