Drammen 15.12.18 – gruppe 3

Tabell - Gruppe 3

PosLagKVUTMål ForMål MotMålforskjellPoeng
1Bosna Futsal532082611
2Fast as Mertesacker531172510
3Jørra Gørra53027529
4Oslo Futsal52219638
5Dream Qrew51139814
6Black Friday5005017-170